Meet The 2021 Lodge Officers 

South Seminole Lodge No. 364 Free & Accepted Masons

W∴M∴ Ed Dibble

W∴M∴ Ed Dibble

2021 Worshipful Master

Nathan Wilson

Nathan Wilson

2021Senior Warden

Murray Martin

Murray Martin

2021 Junior Warden

2021 LODGE OFFICERS

2021

WORSHIPFUL MASTER – W∴M∴ ROBERT “ED” DIBBLE


SENIOR WARDEN – NATHAN WILSON


JUNIOR WARDEN – MURRAY MARTIN


SECRETARY – WOR∴ TIM FRENCH


TREASURER – WOR∴ SKIP YONCHIK


SENIOR DEACON – NICK CONNOR


JUNIOR DEACON – RICK SWANNER


SENIOR STEWARD – JOHN SHIVER


JUNIOR STEWARD – STEVE TOWERY


MARSHAL – WOR∴ LUIS TELLEZ


CHAPLAIN – TOM ERSKINE


MUSICIAN – JOSEPH MORSE


TYLER – KILLIAN HILTZ

2021 – INSTALLATION PROGRAM

2020 LODGE OFFICERS

2020

WORSHIPFUL MASTER – W∴M∴ LUIS TELLEZ

 

SENIOR WARDEN – ROBERT “ED” DIBBLE

 

JUNIOR WARDEN – ROBERT “ED” DIBBLE

SECRETARY – WOR∴ TIM FRENCH

TREASURER – WOR∴ SKIP YONCHIK

SENIOR DEACON – MURRAY MARTIN

 

JUNIOR DEACON – STEPHEN SHIELDS

SENIOR STEWARD – NICK CONNOR

JUNIOR STEWARD – CHRIS JOHNS

 

MARSHAL – WOR∴ JOHN DIBBLE

 

CHAPLAIN – TOM ERSKINE

MUSICIAN – TBD (Not Pictured)

TYLER – GIOVANNY DAVID (Not Pictured)

2019 LODGE OFFICERS

2019

WORSHIPFUL MASTER – W∴M∴ TIM FRENCH

SENIOR WARDEN – LUIS TELLEZ

JUNIOR WARDEN – ROBERT “ED” DIBBLE

SECRETARY – WOR∴ SKIP YONCHIK

TREASURER – WOR∴ GARY BOUTON

SENIOR DEACON – NATHAN WILSON

JUNIOR DEACON – MURRAY MARTIN

SENIOR STEWARD – STEPHEN SHIELDS (Not Pictured)

JUNIOR STEWARD – GIOVANNY DAVID (Not Pictured)

MARSHAL – WOR∴ JOHN DIBBLE

CHAPLAIN – TOM ERSKINE

MUSICIAN – TBD (Not Pictured)

TYLER – NICK CONNOR (Not Pictured)

2018 LODGE OFFICERS

2018

WORSHIPFUL MASTER – W∴M∴ JOHN DIBBLE


SENIOR WARDEN – ANTHONY EDWARDS


JUNIOR WARDEN – LUIS TELLEZ


TREASURER – WOR∴ SKIP YONCHIK


SECRETARY – WOR∴ TIM FRENCH


SENIOR DEACON – ROBERT ‘ED’ DIBBLE


JUNIOR DEACON – NATHAN WILSON


SENIOR STEWARD – MURRAY MARTIN


JUNIOR STEWARD – STEPHEN SHIELDS


MARSHAL – CHAD OEHMKE


CHAPLAIN – DAN TAYLOR


MUSICIAN – JOSEPH MORSE


TYLER – TOM ERSKINE

2018 – INSTALLATION PROGRAM

2017 LODGE OFFICERS

2017

WORSHIPFUL MASTER – W∴M∴ TIM FRENCH


SENIOR WARDEN – JOHN DIBBLE


JUNIOR WARDEN – CHAD OEHMKE


TREASURER – WOR∴ SKIP YONCHIK


SECRETARY – ANTHONY EDWARDS


SENIOR DEACON – LUIS TELLEZ


JUNIOR DEACON – ROBERT ‘ED’ DIBBLE


SENIOR STEWARD – DAN TAYLOR


JUNIOR STEWARD – NATHAN WILSON


MARSHAL – WOR∴ GARY BOUTON


CHAPLAIN – ARVIN MEYER


MUSICIAN – WOR∴ FRANK ELLIS


TYLER – MURRAY MARTIN

2017 – INSTALLATION PROGRAM

2016 LODGE OFFICERS

2016

WORSHIPFUL MASTER – W∴M∴GARY BOUTON


SENIOR WARDEN – TIM FRENCH


JUNIOR WARDEN – JOHN DIBBLE


TREASURER – WOR∴ SKIP YONCHIK


SECRETARY – ANTHONY EDWARDS


SENIOR DEACON – ANDREW DEVER


JUNIOR DEACON – CHAD OEHMKE


SENIOR STEWARD – LUIS TELLEZ


JUNIOR STEWARD – ROBERT ‘ED’ DIBBLE


MARSHAL – WOR∴ PETRONIO MARTINS


CHAPLAIN – ARVIN MEYER


MUSICIAN – WOR∴ FRANK ELLIS


TYLER – DAN TAYLOR

2015 LODGE OFFICERS

2015

WORSHIPFUL MASTER – W∴M∴ CHRISTOPHER WALL


SENIOR WARDEN – GARY BOUTON


JUNIOR WARDEN – TIM FRENCH


TREASURER – WOR∴ SKIP YONCHIK


SECRETARY – ANTHONY EDWARDS


SENIOR DEACON – JOHN DIBBLE


JUNIOR DEACON – ANDREW DEVER


SENIOR STEWARD – CHAD OEHMKE


JUNIOR STEWARD – JESSE URIBE

MARSHAL – WOR∴ PETRONIO MARTINS


CHAPLAIN – RICHARD CEREZO SR.


MUSICIAN – WOR∴ FRANK ELLIS


TYLER – DARYL SPANGENBURG

2014 LODGE OFFICERS

2014

WORSHIPFUL MASTER – W∴M∴ PETRONIO MARTINS


SENIOR WARDEN – SKIP YONCHIK


JUNIOR WARDEN – CHRISTOPHER WALL


TREASURER – WOR∴ ROBERT BILLONI


SECRETARY – ANTHONY EDWARDS


SENIOR DEACON – GARY BOUTON


JUNIOR DEACON – TIM FRENCH

SENIOR STEWARD – TBD (Not Pictured)


JUNIOR STEWARD – ANDREW DEVER


MARSHAL – JOHN DIBBLE


CHAPLAIN – RICHARD CEREZO SR.


MUSICIAN – WOR∴ FRANK ELLIS


TYLER – DARYL SPANGENBURG