Meet The Lodge Officers 

South Seminole Lodge No. 364 Free & Accepted Masons

Luis Tellez

Luis Tellez

2020 Worshipful Master

Robert 'Ed' Dibble

Robert 'Ed' Dibble

2020 Senior Warden

Nathan Wilson

Nathan Wilson

2020 Junior Warden

2020 Lodge Officers

2020 Lodge Officers

WORSHIPFUL MASTER – W∴M∴ LUIS TELLEZ

SENIOR WARDEN – ROBERT “ED” DIBBLE

JUNIOR WARDEN – NATHAN WILSON

SECRETARY – WOR∴ TIM FRENCH

TREASURER – WOR∴ SKIP YONCHIK

CHAPLAIN – TOM ERSKINE

MARSHAL – WOR∴ JOHN DIBBLE

SENIOR DEACON – MURRAY MARTIN

JUNIOR DEACON – STEPHEN SHIELDS

SENIOR STEWARD – NICK CONNOR

JUNIOR STEWARD – CHRIS JOHNS

MUSICIAN – TBD (Not Pictured)

TYLER – TBD

2019 Lodge Officers

2019 Lodge Officers

WORSHIPFUL MASTER – W∴M∴ TIM FRENCH

SENIOR WARDEN – LUIS TELLEZ

JUNIOR WARDEN – ROBERT “ED” DIBBLE

SECRETARY – WOR∴ SKIP YONCHIK

CHAPLAIN – TOM ERSKINE

MARSHAL – WOR∴ JOHN DIBBLE

TREASURER – WOR∴ GARY BOUTON (Not Pictured)

SENIOR DEACON – NATHAN WILSON

JUNIOR DEACON – MURRAY MARTIN

SENIOR STEWARD – STEPHEN SHIELDS (Not Pictured)

JUNIOR STEWARD – GIOVANNY DAVID (Not Pictured)

MUSICIAN – TBD (Not Pictured)

TYLER – NICK CONNOR (Not Pictured)

2018 Lodge Officers

2019 LODGE OFFICERS

WORSHIPFUL MASTER – W∴M∴ JOHN DIBBLE
SENIOR WARDEN – ANTHONY EDWARDS
JUNIOR WARDEN – LUIS TELLEZ
TREASURER – WOR∴ SKIP YONCHIK
SECRETARY – WOR∴ TIM FRENCH
SENIOR DEACON – ROBERT ‘ED’ DIBBLE
JUNIOR DEACON – NATHAN WILSON
SENIOR STEWARD – MURRAY MARTIN
JUNIOR STEWARD – STEPHEN SHIELDS
MARSHAL – CHAD OEHMKE
CHAPLAIN – DAN TAYLOR
MUSICIAN – JOSEPH MORSE
TYLER – TOM ERSKINE

 

2017 Lodge Officers

2017 LODGE OFFICERS

WORSHIPFUL MASTER – W∴M∴ TIM FRENCH
SENIOR WARDEN – JOHN DIBBLE
JUNIOR WARDEN – CHAD OEHMKE
TREASURER – WOR∴ SKIP YONCHIK
SECRETARY – ANTHONY EDWARDS
SENIOR DEACON – LUIS TELLEZ
JUNIOR DEACON – ROBERT ‘ED’ DIBBLE
SENIOR STEWARD – DAN TAYLOR
JUNIOR STEWARD – NATHAN WILSON
MARSHAL – WOR∴ GARY BOUTON
CHAPLAIN – ARVIN MEYER
MUSICIAN – WOR∴ FRANK ELLIS
TYLER – MURRAY MARTIN

2016 Lodge Officers